S & S BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION LTD., Silverdale

S & S BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION LTD.
38 PARK ROAD
ST5 6LP Silverdale
Staffordshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
S & S BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION LTD.
Reg. office address
38 PARK ROAD, ST5 6LP, SILVERDALE, Staffordshire England
Company Number
07647166
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
S & S LUXURY KITCHENS LTD.
S & S BUILDING & CONSTRUCTION LTD.
SIC Code
41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Date of Incorporation
25 May 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 10, ROSEVALE ROAD
    ST5 7EF  Parkhouse Industrial Estate West
  2. Unit 7, Rosevale Road
    ST5 7EF  Parkhouse Industrial Estate West
  3. 50 OLIVER ROAD
    ST4 6RB  Stoke-On-Trent
  4. UNIT 1 EMMA COURT DEWSBURY ROAD
    ST4 2TH  Fenton Industrial Estate
  5. ALDERFLAT DRIVE, NEWSTEAD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
    ST4 8HX  Stoke-On-Trent
  6. 2-4 Tunstall Road
    ST8 6HH  Biddulph
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests